Chambers, David Principal
Christian, Tawanna Elementary School Guidance Counselor
Haynes, Yolanda Assistant Principal (Grades 3-5)
Kendrick, Amy Assistant Principal (Grades PreK-2)
McNutt, Leigh ESE Staffing Specialist (PreK)
Pettiford, Barbara Assistant Principal (Grades 6-8)
Pinkard, Derita Curriculum & Instructional Specialist
Richie, Melinda ESE Staffing Specialist
Williams, Illa Guidance Counselor (Grades 6-8)

Alexander, Rhonda SWD Support Teacher
Allen, Laneka 6th
Andrews, Jamie K
Aultman, Danielle 3rd
Bergeron, Mandalyn Art (6-8)
Bish, Amanda 3rd
Blair, Carolyn 6th
Bland, Darlene Prek
Bridges, Sjodarmie 6th
Brooks, Daphne SWD Support Teacher
Clark, Elizabeth 2nd
Cobb, Carrie PreK
Cobb, Glen 5th
Coe, Amanda 1st
Cooper, Brittney 8th
Curbeam, Montez 2nd
Daniels, Stacey 3rd
Day, Polly 3rd
Dickey, Megan STEM
Ealy, Tamisha K
Evans, Kay 2nd
Fender, Joy 2nd
Fleming, Celeste 6th
Fogle, Tyhesha 5th
Fultz, Vanessa 7th
Glee, Fadra PreK
Glover, Ketina SWD Support Teacher
Graham, Ceola K
Graham, Kim 7th, 8th
Grant, Jacquelyn SWD Support Teacher
Hodge, Elizabeth 6th
Jennings, LaWanda Prek
Jessup, Michelle Art (K-5)
Jones, Connie 7th
Kuntz, Penelope 8th
Lee, Stacey 4th
Leslein, Danielle 1st
Lundy, Yalanda 7th, 8th
Mask, Jamie ESE Self-Contained (K-4)
McCoy, Ashley 1st
McWilliams, Clayton 7th, 8th
McWilliams, Vickie 3rd
Melvin, Missy SWD Support Teacher
Miller, Bridget Prek
Minter, Kelli SWD Support Teacher
Moore, Ellena 4th
Moore, Jakira 8th
Moore, Lillie SWD Support Teacher
Page, Jill 2nd
Pitta, Mickey SWD Support Teacher
Pride, Shaneika 3rd
Ragans, Mike P.E.
Reese, Peggy 1st
Replogle, Matthew 6th, 7th, 8th
Rivers, Jannie P.E.
Roberts, Jetta Music (K-5)
Rogers, Ansley CBI
Rucker, Danyel K
Rucker, Dustin 7th/Athletic Director
Russell, McKenzie 5th
Seufert, Stephen STEM (K-5)
Sexton, Joyce K
Shadrick, Emily 2nd
Shields, Erin 8th
Stone, Jean SWD Support Teacher
Thomas, Valerie SWD Support Teacher
Thompson, Nellie K
Tillman, Andrew 4th
Vega, Cindy 1st
Veilleux, Jeff 7th
Webb, Amy Prek
Welch, Heather Media Specialist
Wiley, Derek P.E.
Williams, Latishia 5th

Bass, Valerie Para
Bowen, Teri Office Para
Brinson, Laysha Guidance Secretary
Brinson, Phyllis Para
Brown, Marie Para
Cooks, Leyshir Para
Crews, Betsy Bookkeeper
Daniels, Lisa Administrative Secretary
Davis, Tammie Para
Gallon, Marilyn Para
Gill, Margo Para
Glee, Deborah Guidance Secretary
Glee, Edith Para
Jones, Karla Para
Kinsey, Adrian Para
Miller, Barbara Para
Milton, Ida Para
Milton, Yvonne Para
Norwood, Kathy Secretary
Phillips, Geraldine Para
Pryor, Nakosha Media Clerk
Smith, Tammie Para
Soloman, Talecia SIG Secretary
Solomon, Janice Para
Stanley, Jennifer Attendance Clerk
Underhill, Sharon Para
Williams, Renee Para